LOGIN

회원가입
Forgotten your password?



52,010,110
60,893
25,488

 
Date : 13-04-02 10:47
[Group]Skarf
 Poster : Baddestadmin
View : 9,011  

skarf-tasha.jpg

Stage Name: Tasha (타샤)

Birth Name: Natasha Low

Birthdate: October 10, 1993
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer
Height: 168 CM
Nationality: Singaporean
Blood Type: A
Hobby/Skills: Sports and Dance


skarf-sol.jpg
Stage Name: SOL (솔)

Birth Name: Jeong Sol
Birthdate: May 12, 1991
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 167 CM
Nationality: Korean
Blood Type: AB
Hobby/Skills: “Jaksa”


skarf-ferlyn.jpg

Stage Name: Ferlyn (페린)

Birth Name: Ferlyn Wong
Birthdate: February 1, 1992
Position: Vocalist, Lead Rapper & Lead Dancer
Height: 164 CM
Nationality: Singaporean
Blood Type: O
Hobby/Skills: Dance


skarf-jenny.jpg
Stage Name: Jenny (제니)

Birth Name: Lee Joo-young
Birthdate: February 16, 1996
Position: Maknae, Sub-Vocalist
Height: 170 CM
Nationality: Korean
Blood Type: AB
Hobby/Skills: Plays the Piano

Send to twitter posts. Send to facebook posts.