LOGIN

회원가입
Forgotten your password?



53,436,847
50,095
32,710

 
Date : 13-04-18 13:05
[Individual] SE7EN
 Poster : admin
View : 11,721  
 
cropped-s32.jpg
 
 
SE7EN  최동욱
Date of Birth: 9.11.1984
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 64kg
Blood Type: B
Nickname: Seven Eleven
Education: Gukje Digital University, Kookmin University Graduate School
Family: Grandma, Parents, and 2 Older Sisters
Religion: Chistian
Girlfriend: Park Ham Byul
 
Se7en is a South Korean SInger from YG Entertainment. He has released songs in Korea, Japan, China and the United States. He began training under YG at the age of fifteen. After four year trainning in voice and dance, he made his debut in 2003 with 'Come Back To Me'. He released his first album "Just Listen" on March 8, 2003. On 19 March 2013, Se7en enlist for his mandatory military service at the 306 Reserve in Uijeongbu, Gyeonggi Provinde for five weeks for basic traning followed by 21 months as an active-duty soldier.
 
Screen-Shot-2013-02-07-at-8.45.10-PM-800x450.png
  
Album
2003: Just Listen
2004: Must Listen
2006:24/SE7EN
2006: First Se7en
2006: Se7olution
 
Picture
 
Start-Line-Forever-cover.jpg

lp10041045232vq.jpg

img_0193_end.jpg

img_ygf_se7en1012.jpg

se7en.jpg

Send to twitter posts. Send to facebook posts.