LOGIN

회원가입
Forgotten your password?



51,898,259
50,103
33,652

 
Date : 14-09-01 14:37
Happy birthday to BTS's Jungkook
 Poster : funinkorea
View : 13,944  
103855-lee-jong-suk-park-shin-hye.jpg

Stage Name: Jungkook (정국)
Real Name: Jeon Jungkook (전정국)
Nicknames: Jeon Jungkookie
Label: Big Hit Entertainment
Group: BTS (Bulletproof Boy Scouts)
Position: Maknae, Vocals, Rap, Dance
Birthday: September 1st, 1997
Height: 176cm
Weight: 61kg
Blood Type: A
Hometown: Busan
Family: Mom, dad, older brother
Favorite foods: Bread, pizza, anything with flour
Favorite colors: Red, black, white
Favorite items: Shoes, makeup
Ideal type: Someone who’s at least 168 cm but smaller than me, is a good wife, good at cooking,
smart, has pretty legs, and is nice
Habits: Sniffling (due to rhinitis), wriggling fingers
Role model: G-Dragon (Big Bang)
Send to twitter posts. Send to facebook posts.